ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11709161
nr 1170 9161
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Lisa Rinnevuo (b. 1972), signed and numbered 43/195. 22x17,
Lisa Rinnevuo (f. 1972), signerad och numrerad 43/195. 22x17
SEK 450
Monday Mars 19 2018
at 18:48:59
100 kr
150 kr
200 kr
350 kr
400 kr
400 kr
400 kr (Robot)
- Thema-auction
Mar 19
Read more about Grafik